Inquiry

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

PRODUCTS

Green Tea Polyphenol Egcg58553285311

Green Tea Polyphenol Egcg

Product Name:Green Tea Polyphenol Egcg
Latin Name:Camellia sinensis O. Ktze
Specification: 50%TP(tea polyphenol),90%;
Appearance: Brown Powder;<br

Dicalcium Phosphate29207706120

Dicalcium Phosphate

Common name: Calcium hydrogen phosphate
English name: Dicalcium phosphate
CAS Number: 7757-93-9
Molecular weight: 136.057

Organic Curcumin Powder41429537537

Organic Curcumin Powder

Latin Name:Curcuma longa L.
Specification:5%-10%C
Active Ingredient:Curcumin, Curcuminoids
Test Method:UV/HPLC
Advantage :Bulk stock in USA

Alanine53521303690

Alanine

CAS Number: 56-41-7
Molecular formula: C3H7NO2
Molecular weight: 89.09
EINECS number: 200-273-8

Organic Ganoderma Extract25100795500

Organic Ganoderma Extract

English name: Reishi Extract /Ganoderma lucidum extract/ Reishi Mushroom Extract
Latin name: Ganoderma japonicum(Fr.)Lloyd / Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss.:

Pure Coconut Powder41552925289

Pure Coconut Powder

Product name:Nutrition Healthy Flour
Raw material:100% Organic Coconut
Usage:Cooking
Color:White Color
Grade: feed
MOQ:

Turmeric Powder30310601078

Turmeric Powder

Latin Name:Curcuma longa L.
Specification:5%-10%C
Active Ingredient:Curcumin, Curcuminoids
Test Method:UV/HPLC
Advantage :Bulk stock in USA