Inquiry

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

PRODUCTS

2024070808512349

Hericium erinaceus extract

Product Name: Hericium Erinaceus Extract
Latin Name: Hericium Erinaceus
Specification: 30%polysaccharide;
Appearance: Brown Powder;
Test Method:

2024070409185278

Chaga mushroom powder/extract

Product Name:Chaga Mushroom Powder
Plant Origin: phaeoporus obliquus/Inonotus Obliquus
Appearance :Brown fine powder
Specification Available:Polysccharide 10% 20%

2024070407540389

Polygonatum powder

Product Name:polygonatum odoratum Extract
Appearance:Brown yellow powder
Specification:10:1
Test Method:UV
Active Ingredient:Odoratan
Undersun’s hot sale

2024070406535424

Hawthorn powder

Product Name: Hawthorn powder
Latin Name: Crataegus pinnatifida Bunge
Synonym: Hawthorn extract
Used Part: Fruit
Appearance:

2024070405515996

Yam powder / extract

Product Name: Wild yam Powder
Specificaiton:6% 16% 20% 98% 20:110:1 5:1
Active ingredient:Dioscin
Test method:Hplc,TLC
Part

2024070309004860

Bilberry powder

Product Name:Bilberry Powder
Latin Name:Vaccinium Vitis-Idaea
Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1; 25% Anthocyanosides
Part Used: fruit
Appearance: purple

2024070306495421

Angelica Dahurica Extract

Chemical name: Angelica dahurica extract
Packaging: Double-layer plastic bag sealed, outer packaging paper barrel
Storage: Sealed, placed in