Inquiry

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

PRODUCTS

Pure Astaxanthin20383309533

Pure Astaxanthin

Product Name:Pure Astaxanthin
CAS No.:472-61-7
Molecular Formula: C40H52O4
Molecular Weight: 596.85
Specification: 1%-10% assay by

Cinnamon Bark Powder10562535303

Cinnamon Bark Powder

Product Name:Cinnamon Powder
Latin Name::Asparagus umbellatu
Part Used: whole herb
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
Specification:4:1,

Biotin Powder3bda3a67 7742 4d79 A2de D404bfe17a11

Biotin Powder

Product Name:D-Biotin
Appearance: White Powder
Molecular Formula: C10H16N2O3S
Molecular Weight:244.31
CAS Number: 58-85-5
Type:Feed

Leucine45557617979

Leucine

CAS Number: 61-90-5
Molecular formula: C6H13NO2
Molecular weight: 131.17
EINECS number: 200-522-0

Turmeric Root Powder27107632051

Turmeric Root Powder

Latin Name:Curcuma longa L.
Specification:5%-10%C
Active Ingredient:Curcumin, Curcuminoids
Test Method:UV/HPLC
Advantage :Bulk stock in USA

Cnidium Monnieri Extract59410974265

Cnidium Monnieri Extract

Product Name:Cnidium Monnieri Extract
Specification:98% Osthole
Test method:HPLC/UV
Appearance:White powder
Application:Insecticidal and antibacterial pesticides

Red Raspberry Extract31331492395

Red Raspberry Extract

Latin name:Rubus idaeus L.
Active ingredients: Raspberry Ketone
Common name: blaeberry Extract,Rubus idaeus P.E.
Appearance:Light red

Kelp Extract Powder34293271447

Kelp Extract Powder

Name:Bulk Kelp Powder
Specification:5%, 10% Fucoxanthin,10:1
Appearance:Fine Light Yellow Powder
Active Ingredient:Fucoxanthin
Grade:Feed Grade