Inquiry

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

PRODUCTS

2024070209050077

Ginger root powder

Product Name:gingerol
Latin Name: Rhizoma Zingiberis
Specification Ratio:4:1~20:1 Gingerol 5% 10%; 80mesh Powder
Part Used: Root

2024070207194490

Pueraria lobata extract

Product name:Pueraria Lobata Root Extract/Kudzu Root Extract
Latin Name:Puerarin, lobata(Willd) Ohwi
Part Used:Root
Active Ingredients:Isoflavone(Puerarin , Daidzin,

2024070206175688

Schisandra chinensis extract

Product Name:Schisandra Extract
Latin Name: Schisandrachinensls ( Turcz ,) Baill;
Specification Ratio: Schisandrin A 2%-3% Schisandra total 2%~3%;<br

2024070106244998

American ginseng powder

Product Name: American ginseng powder
Other names: American ginseng,Western ginseng
Latin name: Panax quinquefolius L.
Origin distribution:

2024062608290843

yucca powder

Product Name: Yucca Powder
Latin Name: Yuccashidigero.(L)Extract
Used Part: Leaf&Stem
Active ingredients: Sarsaponin
Specification: 5% liquid,

2024062607441483

Epimedium extract powder

Product Name:Epimedium Extract
Latin Name: Epimedium Brevicornum Maxim;
Specification Ratio: Icarrin, 10%,20%,50%,98%;
Part Used: Stem and leaf;<br

Serine39052935662

Serine

Foreign name: L-Serine
Abbreviation: L-Ser
CAS No:56-45-1
EINECS number: 206-130-6
Molecular formula: C3H7NO3

Bulk Quercetin Powder26184001463

Bulk Quercetin Powder

Product Name:Bulk Quercetin Powder
Specification: 95% HPLC
Appearance: Yellow fine powder
Molecular Formula:C15H10O
Molecular Weight: