Inquiry

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

Pet food additives

2024070309004860

Bilberry powder

Product Name:Bilberry Powder
Latin Name:Vaccinium Vitis-Idaea
Specification Ratio: 4:1~20:1; 25% Anthocyanosides
Part Used: fruit
Appearance: purple

2024070306495421

Angelica Dahurica Extract

Chemical name: Angelica dahurica extract
Packaging: Double-layer plastic bag sealed, outer packaging paper barrel
Storage: Sealed, placed in

2024070209050077

Ginger root powder

Product Name:gingerol
Latin Name: Rhizoma Zingiberis
Specification Ratio:4:1~20:1 Gingerol 5% 10%; 80mesh Powder
Part Used: Root

2024070207194490

Pueraria lobata extract

Product name:Pueraria Lobata Root Extract/Kudzu Root Extract
Latin Name:Puerarin, lobata(Willd) Ohwi
Part Used:Root
Active Ingredients:Isoflavone(Puerarin , Daidzin,

2024070206175688

Schisandra chinensis extract

Product Name:Schisandra Extract
Latin Name: Schisandrachinensls ( Turcz ,) Baill;
Specification Ratio: Schisandrin A 2%-3% Schisandra total 2%~3%;<br

2024070106244998

American ginseng powder

Product Name: American ginseng powder
Other names: American ginseng,Western ginseng
Latin name: Panax quinquefolius L.
Origin distribution: